Copa do Brasil de Futebol

Jogo Fase Grupo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1a Fase GRUPO 33 1 08/02/2017 - 19:15 Vitória da Conquista - BA 1 x 1 Coritiba - PR Lomanto Júnior - Vitoria da Conquista - BA
2 1a Fase GRUPO 25 1 08/02/2017 - 19:30 Campinense - PB 0 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Ernani Sátyro - Campina Grande - PB
3 1a Fase GRUPO 31 1 08/02/2017 - 19:30 Luziânia - DF 0 x 2 Vitória - BA Zequinha Roriz - Luziania - GO
4 1a Fase GRUPO 34 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Ferroviária - SP 1 x 1 Asa - AL Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
5 1a Fase GRUPO 36 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 São Bento - SP 1 x 1 Paraná - PR Walter Ribeiro - Sorocaba - SP
6 1a Fase GRUPO 38 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Pstc - PR 2 x 1 Ypiranga - RS Ubirajara Medeiros - Cornelio Procopio - PR
7 1a Fase GRUPO 40 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Audax - SP 1 x 0 América de Natal - RN José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
8 1a Fase GRUPO 2 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 7 de Setembro - MS 1 x 0 Ríver - PI Douradão - Dourados - MS
9 1a Fase GRUPO 6 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 Gurupi - TO 2 x 1 Londrina - PR Gilberto Resende - Gurupi - TO
10 1a Fase GRUPO 10 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 S.francisco - PA 3 x 0 Botafogo - PB Colosso do Tapajós - Santarem - PA
11 1a Fase GRUPO 14 1 16/02/2017 - 21:30 Sinop - MT 1 x 0 Salgueiro - PE Gigante do Norte - Sinop - MT
12 1a Fase GRUPO 16 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 Altos - PI 2 x 0 Crb - AL Lindolfo Monteiro - Teresina - PI
13 1a Fase GRUPO 26 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 Rondoniense - RO 0 x 2 Cuiabá - MT Aluizio Ferreira - Porto Velho - RO
14 1a Fase GRUPO 28 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 São Raimundo - RR 0 x 2 Boa - MG Roberto Marinho - Boa Vista - RR
15 1a Fase GRUPO 1 1 08/02/2017 - 22:30 Csa - AL 1 x 4 Sport - PE Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
16 1a Fase GRUPO 21 1 08/02/2017 - 21:45 Caldense - MG 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Ronaldo Junqueira - Pocos de Caldas - MG
17 1a Fase GRUPO 11 1 08/02/2017 - 23:30 Atlético - AC 0 x 2 América - MG Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
18 1a Fase GRUPO 20 1 09/02/2017 - 19:15 São José - RS 1 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Estádio do Vale - Novo Hamburgo - RS
19 1a Fase GRUPO 29 1 09/02/2017 - 21:00 Santos - AP 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
20 1a Fase GRUPO 37 1 09/02/2017 - 21:30 Moto Club - MA 0 x 1 São Paulo - SP Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
21 1a Fase GRUPO 23 1 15/02/2017 - 19:15 Desportiva - ES 1 x 2 Avaí - SC Engenheiro Araripe - Cariacica - ES
22 1a Fase GRUPO 3 1 15/02/2017 - 16:00 Boavista - RJ 1 x 0 Ceará - CE Elcyr Resende - Saquarema - RJ
23 1a Fase GRUPO 18 1 15/02/2017 - 20:30 Friburguense - RJ 0 x 1 Oeste - SP Eduardo Guinle - Nova Friburgo - RJ
24 1a Fase GRUPO 22 1 16/02/2017 - 19:15 Brusque - SC 2 x 1 Remo - PA Augusto Bauer - Brusque - SC
25 1a Fase GRUPO 24 1 15/02/2017 - 20:30 Urt - MG 1 x 2 Luverdense - MT Zama Maciel - Patos de Minas - MG
26 1a Fase GRUPO 32 1 15/02/2017 - 19:15 Anápolis - GO 0 x 0 Bragantino - SP Jonas Duarte - Anapolis - GO
27 1a Fase GRUPO 39 1 15/02/2017 - 16:00 Ceilândia - DF 1 x 1 Abc - RN Maria Abadia - Ceilândia - DF
28 1a Fase GRUPO 4 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 Uniclinic - CE 1 x 2 Portuguesa - SP Domingão - Horizonte - CE
29 1a Fase GRUPO 7 1 15/02/2017 - 20:45 Comercial - MS 0 x 1 Joinville - SC Morenão - Campo Grande - MS
30 1a Fase GRUPO 8 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 São Raimundo - PA 2 x 1 Fortaleza - CE Colosso do Tapajós - Santarem - PA
31 1a Fase GRUPO 12 1 08/02/2017 - 17:00 Murici - AL 3 x 1 Juventude - RS José Gomes da Costa - Murici - AL
32 1a Fase GRUPO 19 1 15/02/2017 - 22:30 Guarani de Juazeiro - CE 1 x 0 Náutico - PE Mauro Sampaio - Juazeiro do Norte - CE
33 1a Fase GRUPO 9 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Volta Redonda - RJ 1 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
34 1a Fase GRUPO 13 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Globo - RN 2 x 5 Fluminense - RJ Manoel Barretto - Ceara-Mirim - RN
35 1a Fase GRUPO 17 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Princesa do Solimões - AM 0 x 2 Internacional - RS Olímpico Regional - Cascavel - PR
36 1a Fase GRUPO 27 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 Itabaiana - SE 2 x 4 Goiás - GO Etelvino Mendonça - Itabaiana - SE
37 1a Fase GRUPO 5 1 15/02/2017 - 23:30 Rio Branco - AC 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
38 1a Fase GRUPO 15 1 16/02/2017 - 16:00 Santo André - SP 0 x 1 Criciúma - SC Bruno José Daniel - Santo Andre - SP
39 1a Fase GRUPO 35 1 16/02/2017 - 21:30 Sergipe - SE 0 x 2 Bahia - BA Lourival Baptista - Aracaju - SE
40 1a Fase GRUPO 30 1 16/02/2017 - 22:30 Fast Clube - AM 1 x 1 Vila Nova - GO Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
41 2a Fase GRUPO 46 1 22/02/2017 - 16:00 Murici - AL 0 x 0 América - MG José Gomes da Costa - Murici - AL
42 2a Fase GRUPO 42 1 22/02/2017 - 19:30 Portuguesa - SP 0 x 2 Boavista - RJ Canindé - Sao Paulo - SP
43 2a Fase GRUPO 47 1 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Sinop - MT 1 x 3 Fluminense - RJ Gigante do Norte - Sinop - MT
44 2a Fase GRUPO 48 1 22/02/2017 - 19:30 Criciúma - SC 2 x 2 Altos - PI Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
45 2a Fase GRUPO 56 1 22/02/2017 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Bragantino - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
46 2a Fase GRUPO 41 1 22/02/2017 - 21:45 Sport - PE 3 x 0 7 de Setembro - MS Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
47 2a Fase GRUPO 45 1 22/02/2017 - 21:45 Cruzeiro - MG 6 x 0 S.francisco - PA Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
48 2a Fase GRUPO 49 1 22/02/2017 - 21:45 Internacional - RS 4 x 1 Oeste - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
49 2a Fase GRUPO 57 1 23/02/2017 - 21:30 Coritiba - PR 0 x 2 Asa - AL Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
50 2a Fase GRUPO 58 1 08/03/2017 - 19:30 Paraná - PR 2 x 0 Bahia - BA Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
51 2a Fase GRUPO 50 1 01/03/2017 - 20:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 2 x 0 Guarani de Juazeiro - CE Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
52 2a Fase GRUPO 44 1 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Joinville - SC 1 x 0 São Raimundo - PA Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
53 2a Fase GRUPO 52 1 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Avaí - SC 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
54 2a Fase GRUPO 53 1 02/03/2017 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 1 Cuiabá - MT Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
55 2a Fase GRUPO 59 1 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Pstc - PR 2 x 4 São Paulo - SP Do Café - Londrina - PR
56 2a Fase GRUPO 60 1 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Abc - RN 1 x 1 Audax - SP Frasqueirão - Natal - RN
57 2a Fase GRUPO 43 1 01/03/2017 - 20:30 Gurupi - TO 2 x 0 Rio Branco - AC Gilberto Resende - Gurupi - TO
58 2a Fase GRUPO 51 1 01/03/2017 - 21:45 Brusque - SC 0 x 0 Corinthians - SP Augusto Bauer - Brusque - SC
59 2a Fase GRUPO 54 1 01/03/2017 - 21:45 Boa - MG 0 x 0 Goiás - GO Dilzon Melo - Varginha - MG
60 2a Fase GRUPO 55 1 01/03/2017 - 21:45 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
61 3a Fase GRUPO 67 1 08/03/2017 - 19:30 Goiás - GO 4 x 0 Cuiabá - MT Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
62 3a Fase GRUPO 70 1 08/03/2017 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 3 x 1 Abc - RN Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
63 3a Fase GRUPO 62 1 08/03/2017 - 20:30 Joinville - SC 3 x 1 Gurupi - TO Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
64 3a Fase GRUPO 61 1 08/03/2017 - 21:45 Boavista - RJ 0 x 3 Sport - PE Elcyr Resende - Saquarema - RJ
65 3a Fase GRUPO 63 1 08/03/2017 - 21:45 Murici - AL 0 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG José Gomes da Costa - Murici - AL
66 3a Fase GRUPO 65 1 08/03/2017 - 21:45 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 4 Internacional - RS Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
67 3a Fase GRUPO 68 1 09/03/2017 - 19:15 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 1 Vitória - BA São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
68 3a Fase GRUPO 64 1 09/03/2017 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
69 3a Fase GRUPO 66 1 09/03/2017 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
70 3a Fase GRUPO 69 1 16/03/2017 - 21:30 Asa - AL 0 x 0 Paraná - PR Coaracy Fonseca - Arapiraca - AL
71 3a Fase GRUPO 64 2 15/03/2017 - 19:30 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 2 Criciúma - SC Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
72 3a Fase GRUPO 68 2 16/03/2017 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
73 3a Fase GRUPO 70 2 15/03/2017 - 19:30 Abc - RN 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Frasqueirão - Natal - RN
74 3a Fase GRUPO 62 2 15/03/2017 - 20:30 Gurupi - TO 1 x 0 Joinville - SC Gilberto Resende - Gurupi - TO
75 3a Fase GRUPO 63 2 15/03/2017 - 21:45 Cruzeiro - MG 3 x 0 Murici - AL Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
76 3a Fase GRUPO 61 2 15/03/2017 - 21:45 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Boavista - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
77 3a Fase GRUPO 65 2 15/03/2017 - 21:45 Internacional - RS 3 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
78 3a Fase GRUPO 66 2 16/03/2017 - 19:30 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
79 3a Fase GRUPO 67 2 16/03/2017 - 21:30 Cuiabá - MT 1 x 1 Goiás - GO Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
80 3a Fase GRUPO 69 2 05/04/2017 - 20:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Asa - AL Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
81 4a Fase GRUPO 71 1 12/04/2017 - 21:45 Sport - PE 2 x 1 Joinville - SC Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
82 4a Fase GRUPO 74 1 12/04/2017 - 21:45 Internacional - RS 1 x 1 Corinthians - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
83 4a Fase GRUPO 72 1 13/04/2017 - 19:15 Vitória - BA 0 x 2 Paraná - PR Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
84 4a Fase GRUPO 73 1 13/04/2017 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
85 4a Fase GRUPO 75 1 13/04/2017 - 21:30 São Paulo - SP 0 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
86 4a Fase GRUPO 72 2 19/04/2017 - 19:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Vitória - BA Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
87 4a Fase GRUPO 75 2 19/04/2017 - 19:30 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 2 São Paulo - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
88 4a Fase GRUPO 71 2 19/04/2017 - 21:45 Joinville - SC 2 x 1 Sport - PE Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
89 4a Fase GRUPO 73 2 19/04/2017 - 21:45 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 0 Goiás - GO Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
90 4a Fase GRUPO 74 2 19/04/2017 - 21:45 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Internacional - RS Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
91 5a Fase GRUPO 81 1 26/04/2017 - 19:30 Santos - SP 2 x 0 Paysandu - PA Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
92 5a Fase GRUPO 80 1 26/04/2017 - 21:45 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Sport - PE Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
93 5a Fase GRUPO 82 1 03/05/2017 - 21:45 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
94 5a Fase GRUPO 78 1 10/05/2017 - 19:30 Flamengo - RJ 0 x 0 Atlético - GO Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
95 5a Fase GRUPO 76 1 10/05/2017 - 21:45 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 0 Atlético - PR Arruda - Recife - PE
96 5a Fase GRUPO 83 1 24/05/2017 - 21:45 Paraná - PR 3 x 2 Atlético - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
97 5a Fase GRUPO 77 1 17/05/2017 - 21:45 Grêmio - RS 3 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
98 5a Fase GRUPO 79 1 17/05/2017 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
99 5a Fase GRUPO 81 2 10/05/2017 - 21:45 Paysandu - PA 1 x 3 Santos - SP Mangueirão - Belem - PA
100 5a Fase GRUPO 78 2 24/05/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - GO 1 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
101 5a Fase GRUPO 83 2 31/05/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - MG x Paraná - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
102 5a Fase GRUPO 76 2 31/05/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - PR x Santa Cruz - PE Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
103 5a Fase GRUPO 77 2 31/05/2017 - 19:30 Fluminense - RJ x Grêmio - RS Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
104 5a Fase GRUPO 79 2 31/05/2017 - 21:45 Internacional - RS x Palmeiras - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
105 5a Fase GRUPO 80 2 31/05/2017 - 21:45 Sport - PE x Botafogo - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
106 5a Fase GRUPO 82 2 01/06/2017 - 21:30 Chapecoense - SC x Cruzeiro - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
26/04/2017 - 19:30 | Jogo: 91 | Grupo: GRUPO 81
Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
IDA
Santos - SP
2
Paysandu - PA
0
VOLTA
10/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 99 | Grupo: GRUPO 81
Mangueirão - Belem - PA
1
Paysandu - PA
3
Santos - SP
26/04/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 92 | Grupo: GRUPO 80
Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
IDA
Botafogo - RJ
2
Sport - PE
1
VOLTA
31/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 105 | Grupo: GRUPO 80
Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
Sport - PE
Botafogo - RJ
03/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 93 | Grupo: GRUPO 82
Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
IDA
Cruzeiro - MG
1
Chapecoense - SC
0
VOLTA
01/06/2017 - 21:30 | Jogo: 106 | Grupo: GRUPO 82
Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
Chapecoense - SC
Cruzeiro - MG
10/05/2017 - 19:30 | Jogo: 94 | Grupo: GRUPO 78
Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
IDA
Flamengo - RJ
0
Atlético - GO
0
VOLTA
24/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 100 | Grupo: GRUPO 78
Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
1
Atlético - GO
2
Flamengo - RJ
10/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 95 | Grupo: GRUPO 76
Arruda - Recife - PE
IDA
Santa Cruz - PE
0
Atlético - PR
0
VOLTA
31/05/2017 - 19:30 | Jogo: 102 | Grupo: GRUPO 76
Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
Atlético - PR
Santa Cruz - PE
17/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 97 | Grupo: GRUPO 77
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
IDA
Grêmio - RS
3
Fluminense - RJ
1
VOLTA
31/05/2017 - 19:30 | Jogo: 103 | Grupo: GRUPO 77
Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fluminense - RJ
Grêmio - RS
17/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 98 | Grupo: GRUPO 79
Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
IDA
Palmeiras - SP
1
Internacional - RS
0
VOLTA
31/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 104 | Grupo: GRUPO 79
Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
Internacional - RS
Palmeiras - SP
24/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 96 | Grupo: GRUPO 83
Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
IDA
Paraná - PR
3
Atlético - MG
2
VOLTA
31/05/2017 - 21:45 | Jogo: 101 | Grupo: GRUPO 83
Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
Atlético - MG
Paraná - PR

Última atualização efetuada em 29/05/2017 às 15:11

Leia mais

Nossos patrocinadores