Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série A

Jogo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 0 Atlético - PR Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
2 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Sport - PE Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
3 1 14/05/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - MG 1 x 0 Santos - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
4 1 14/05/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
5 1 15/05/2016 - 11:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 1 São Paulo - SP Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
6 1 15/05/2016 - 11:00 Santa Cruz - PE 4 x 1 Vitória - BA Arruda - Recife - PE
7 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 0 Grêmio - RS Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
8 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 0 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
9 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 América - MG 0 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
10 1 15/05/2016 - 18:30 Internacional - RS 0 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
11 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Corinthians - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
12 2 21/05/2016 - 18:30 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 2 Santa Cruz - PE Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
13 2 21/05/2016 - 21:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Figueirense - SC Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
14 2 22/05/2016 - 11:00 Santos - SP 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
15 2 22/05/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
16 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 1 América - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
17 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Internacional - RS Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
18 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
19 2 21/05/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
20 2 22/05/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 1 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
21 3 25/05/2016 - 19:30 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Atlético - PR Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
22 3 25/05/2016 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
23 3 25/05/2016 - 19:30 Figueirense - SC 2 x 2 Santos - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
24 3 25/05/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
25 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Santa Cruz - PE 4 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Arruda - Recife - PE
26 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
27 3 26/05/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Sport - PE Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
28 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
29 3 26/05/2016 - 11:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
30 3 26/05/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 0 x 3 Grêmio - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
31 4 28/05/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 1 América - MG Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
32 4 28/05/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR 2 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
33 4 28/05/2016 - 21:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
34 4 29/05/2016 - 11:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
35 4 29/05/2016 - 11:00 Sport - PE 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
36 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
37 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
38 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
39 4 29/05/2016 - 18:30 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Coritiba - PR Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
40 4 29/05/2016 - 18:30 Santos - SP 0 x 1 Internacional - RS Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
41 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
42 5 01/06/2016 - 19:30 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
43 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 4 Chapecoense - SC Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
44 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
45 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Sport - PE Arruda - Recife - PE
46 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 0 Santos - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
47 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
48 5 02/06/2016 - 19:30 América - MG 1 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
49 5 02/06/2016 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Vitória - BA Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
50 5 02/06/2016 - 21:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 3 Grêmio - RS Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
51 6 04/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
52 6 05/06/2016 - 18:30 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 1 São Paulo - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
53 6 04/06/2016 - 20:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
54 6 04/06/2016 - 20:30 Corinthians - SP 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
55 6 05/06/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
56 6 05/06/2016 - 11:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
57 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
58 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
59 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 4 x 4 Atlético - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
60 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
61 7 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
62 7 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 3 x 1 América - MG Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
63 7 11/06/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - PR Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
64 7 12/06/2016 - 19:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 2 Santos - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
65 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
66 7 11/06/2016 - 18:30 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 1 Grêmio - RS Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
67 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 3 Cruzeiro - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
68 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Corinthians - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
69 7 12/06/2016 - 11:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 2 Sport - PE Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
70 7 12/06/2016 - 11:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
71 8 15/06/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 2 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
72 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 3 x 2 Atlético - PR Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
73 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 1 América - MG Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
74 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Santos - SP 2 x 0 Sport - PE Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
75 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Arruda - Recife - PE
76 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Vitória - BA Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
77 8 15/06/2016 - 21:45 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
78 8 16/06/2016 - 19:30 Internacional - RS 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
79 8 16/06/2016 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 0 Corinthians - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
80 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 3 Grêmio - RS Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
81 9 18/06/2016 - 18:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Santos - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
82 9 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 3 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
83 9 18/06/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
84 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
85 9 19/06/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - MG 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
86 9 19/06/2016 - 11:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
87 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 São Paulo - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
88 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 3 x 2 Internacional - RS Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
89 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
90 9 19/06/2016 - 19:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
91 10 22/06/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 0 Atlético - PR Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
92 10 22/06/2016 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 0 x 4 Cruzeiro - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
93 10 22/06/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 0 Figueirense - SC Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
94 10 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 0 América - MG Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
95 10 22/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Arruda - Recife - PE
96 10 22/06/2016 - 21:45 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 4 Santos - SP Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
97 10 22/06/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 2 x 1 Corinthians - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
98 10 23/06/2016 - 19:15 Grêmio - RS 1 x 2 Vitória - BA Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
99 10 23/06/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 0 x 0 Sport - PE Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
100 10 23/06/2016 - 21:30 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 Internacional - RS Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
101 11 25/06/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
102 11 25/06/2016 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
103 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
104 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
105 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 São Paulo - SP Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
106 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 2 x 3 Botafogo - RJ Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
107 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 2 x 0 Grêmio - RS Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
108 11 26/06/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 0 x 1 Atlético - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
109 11 26/06/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
110 11 26/06/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 5 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
111 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Sport - PE Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
112 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Grêmio - RS 3 x 2 Santos - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
113 12 29/06/2016 - 21:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
114 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
115 12 29/06/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
116 12 29/06/2016 - 21:45 São Paulo - SP 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
117 12 29/06/2016 - 21:45 América - MG 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
118 12 30/06/2016 - 19:30 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 3 Ponte Preta - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
119 12 30/06/2016 - 19:30 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 0 Figueirense - SC Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
120 12 30/06/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 5 x 3 Botafogo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
121 13 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
122 13 02/07/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 América - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
123 13 03/07/2016 - 11:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Vitória - BA Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
124 13 03/07/2016 - 11:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Grêmio - RS Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
125 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
126 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
127 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 4 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
128 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
129 13 03/07/2016 - 19:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
130 13 04/07/2016 - 20:00 Sport - PE 1 x 3 Palmeiras - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
131 14 10/07/2016 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
132 14 09/07/2016 - 16:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
133 14 12/07/2016 - 20:30 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 1 Santos - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
134 14 09/07/2016 - 21:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Sport - PE Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
135 14 09/07/2016 - 16:30 Coritiba - PR 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
136 14 10/07/2016 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
137 14 10/07/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 3 x 0 América - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
138 14 10/07/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
139 14 10/07/2016 - 16:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Arruda - Recife - PE
140 14 11/07/2016 - 20:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 3 Atlético - PR Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
141 15 16/07/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 3 Flamengo - RJ Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
142 15 16/07/2016 - 18:30 Santos - SP 3 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
143 15 17/07/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 0 x 3 Santa Cruz - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
144 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
145 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
146 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
147 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
148 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
149 15 17/07/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 4 x 2 Grêmio - RS Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
150 15 18/07/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
151 16 23/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
152 16 23/07/2016 - 18:30 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Coritiba - PR Arruda - Recife - PE
153 16 24/07/2016 - 11:00 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 1 Atlético - MG Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
154 16 24/07/2016 - 11:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 2 Internacional - RS Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
155 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 2 Sport - PE Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
156 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
157 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
158 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
159 16 24/07/2016 - 18:30 Vitória - BA 2 x 3 Santos - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
160 16 25/07/2016 - 20:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 América - MG Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
161 17 30/07/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 Vitória - BA Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
162 17 30/07/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 2 x 0 Atlético - PR Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
163 17 30/07/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 3 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
164 17 31/07/2016 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
165 17 31/07/2016 - 11:00 São Paulo - SP 2 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
166 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 2 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
167 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
168 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
169 17 31/07/2016 - 18:30 América - MG 0 x 0 Grêmio - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
170 17 31/07/2016 - 18:30 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
171 18 04/08/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
172 18 04/08/2016 - 21:00 Cruzeiro - MG 4 x 2 Internacional - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
173 18 03/08/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 3 x 1 Coritiba - PR Jóia da Princesa - Feira de Santana - BA
174 18 03/09/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 2 Figueirense - SC Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
175 18 03/08/2016 - 19:30 Sport - PE 1 x 1 América - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
176 18 03/08/2016 - 21:45 Santos - SP 0 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
177 18 03/08/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - PR 2 x 0 Corinthians - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
178 18 04/08/2016 - 19:15 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
179 18 04/08/2016 - 19:30 Grêmio - RS 0 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
180 18 04/08/2016 - 21:30 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
181 19 08/08/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
182 19 06/08/2016 - 18:30 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
183 19 07/08/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Santos - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
184 19 07/08/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Sport - PE Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
185 19 07/08/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 1 Vitória - BA Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
186 19 07/08/2016 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
187 19 07/08/2016 - 16:15 Internacional - RS 2 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
188 19 07/08/2016 - 16:15 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 2 São Paulo - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
189 19 04/09/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Grêmio - RS Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
190 19 08/08/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - MG 3 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
191 20 14/08/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 2 x 2 Santa Cruz - PE Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
192 20 13/08/2016 - 18:30 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 0 Figueirense - SC Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
193 20 13/08/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
194 20 14/08/2016 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 0 América - MG Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
195 20 14/08/2016 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS 3 x 0 Corinthians - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
196 20 14/08/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Atlético - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
197 20 14/08/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Coritiba - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
198 20 14/08/2016 - 16:15 São Paulo - SP 0 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
199 20 14/08/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR 0 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
200 20 15/08/2016 - 20:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
201 21 22/08/2016 - 20:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 1 Vitória - BA Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
202 21 19/08/2016 - 21:30 América - MG 1 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
203 21 20/08/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 0 Sport - PE Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
204 21 21/08/2016 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 Grêmio - RS Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
205 21 21/08/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - MG 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
206 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
207 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
208 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Arruda - Recife - PE
209 21 21/08/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC 1 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
210 21 21/08/2016 - 18:00 Coritiba - PR 2 x 1 Santos - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
211 22 27/08/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 0 Corinthians - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
212 22 28/08/2016 - 11:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
213 22 28/08/2016 - 11:00 Santos - SP 0 x 1 Figueirense - SC Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
214 22 28/08/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
215 22 28/08/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
216 22 28/08/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
217 22 28/08/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 3 Flamengo - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
218 22 28/08/2016 - 18:30 Vitória - BA 2 x 1 América - MG Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
219 22 28/08/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 1 x 1 Internacional - RS Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
220 22 29/08/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
221 23 07/09/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
222 23 07/09/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
223 23 07/09/2016 - 16:00 Santa Cruz - PE 2 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
224 23 07/09/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 2 x 1 Vitória - BA Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
225 23 07/09/2016 - 21:45 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
226 23 07/09/2016 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 1 São Paulo - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
227 23 07/09/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 4 x 0 Grêmio - RS Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
228 23 08/09/2016 - 19:30 Corinthians - SP 3 x 0 Sport - PE Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
229 23 08/09/2016 - 21:00 Internacional - RS 2 x 1 Santos - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
230 23 08/09/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 0 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
231 24 10/09/2016 - 18:30 Vitória - BA 1 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
232 24 11/09/2016 - 11:00 São Paulo - SP 3 x 1 Figueirense - SC Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
233 24 11/09/2016 - 11:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 0 Coritiba - PR Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
234 24 11/09/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 2 x 1 Corinthians - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
235 24 11/09/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 2 Botafogo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
236 24 11/09/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 2 x 1 Internacional - RS Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
237 24 11/09/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 5 x 3 Santa Cruz - PE Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
238 24 11/09/2016 - 18:30 Grêmio - RS 0 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
239 24 11/09/2016 - 18:30 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 1 América - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
240 24 12/09/2016 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 4 x 2 Atlético - MG Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
241 25 14/09/2016 - 19:30 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 1 Santos - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
242 25 14/09/2016 - 19:30 Figueirense - SC 2 x 2 América - MG Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
243 25 14/09/2016 - 21:00 Ponte Preta - SP 3 x 0 Grêmio - RS Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
244 25 14/09/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Arruda - Recife - PE
245 25 14/09/2016 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
246 25 14/09/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 Corinthians - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
247 25 15/09/2016 - 19:30 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
248 25 15/09/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 1 x 0 Sport - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
249 25 15/09/2016 - 21:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Vitória - BA Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
250 25 15/09/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
251 26 17/09/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
252 26 18/09/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
253 26 18/09/2016 - 18:30 Santos - SP 3 x 2 Santa Cruz - PE Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
254 26 18/09/2016 - 18:30 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
255 26 18/09/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
256 26 18/09/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 0 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
257 26 18/09/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
258 26 18/09/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 0 x 1 Coritiba - PR Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
259 26 18/09/2016 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 Figueirense - SC Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
260 26 19/09/2016 - 20:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
261 27 24/09/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
262 27 24/09/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Santos - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
263 27 24/09/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
264 27 25/09/2016 - 11:00 Figueirense - SC 3 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
265 27 25/09/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - PR 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
266 27 25/09/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 2 x 0 São Paulo - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
267 27 25/09/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
268 27 25/09/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
269 27 25/09/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
270 27 25/09/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - MG 3 x 1 Internacional - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
271 28 01/10/2016 - 16:30 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 0 Corinthians - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
272 28 01/10/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 0 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
273 28 01/10/2016 - 16:30 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
274 28 01/10/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 4 Vitória - BA Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
275 28 01/10/2016 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 1 Sport - PE Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
276 28 01/10/2016 - 18:30 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 0 Grêmio - RS Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
277 28 03/10/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 0 América - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
278 28 01/10/2016 - 21:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
279 28 01/10/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 2 x 0 Atlético - PR Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
280 28 03/10/2016 - 20:00 Santa Cruz - PE 2 x 3 Palmeiras - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
281 29 05/10/2016 - 21:45 Sport - PE 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
282 29 05/10/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - PR 3 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
283 29 05/10/2016 - 21:00 Santos - SP 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
284 29 08/10/2016 - 21:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
285 29 05/10/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 0 Atlético - MG Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
286 29 06/10/2016 - 19:30 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Coritiba - PR Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
287 29 09/10/2016 - 17:00 Figueirense - SC 0 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
288 29 09/10/2016 - 17:00 América - MG 0 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Do Café - Londrina - PR
289 29 09/10/2016 - 17:00 Flamengo - RJ 3 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
290 29 05/10/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Grêmio - RS Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
291 30 12/10/2016 - 11:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 0 Sport - PE Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
292 30 13/10/2016 - 21:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
293 30 12/10/2016 - 19:30 Coritiba - PR 0 x 0 Figueirense - SC Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
294 30 12/10/2016 - 21:45 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
295 30 13/10/2016 - 19:30 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
296 30 12/10/2016 - 21:45 Santa Cruz - PE 2 x 4 Corinthians - SP Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
297 30 13/10/2016 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 0 Vitória - BA Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
298 30 13/10/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 3 x 0 América - MG Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
299 30 13/10/2016 - 21:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
300 30 13/10/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 0 x 1 Santos - SP Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
301 31 16/10/2016 - 17:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 2 Atlético - MG Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
302 31 16/10/2016 - 17:00 Internacional - RS 2 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
303 31 16/10/2016 - 17:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
304 31 16/10/2016 - 17:00 Atlético - PR 2 x 0 Coritiba - PR Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
305 31 16/10/2016 - 17:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
306 31 16/10/2016 - 18:30 Corinthians - SP 2 x 0 América - MG Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
307 31 16/10/2016 - 18:30 Ponte Preta - SP 3 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
308 31 16/10/2016 - 19:30 Santos - SP 1 x 1 Grêmio - RS Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
309 31 16/10/2016 - 19:30 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Vitória - BA Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
310 31 17/10/2016 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 2 São Paulo - SP Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
311 32 22/10/2016 - 17:00 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
312 32 19/10/2016 - 21:45 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Arruda - Recife - PE
313 32 24/10/2016 - 20:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
314 32 23/10/2016 - 17:00 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
315 32 23/10/2016 - 17:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 Corinthians - SP Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
316 32 23/10/2016 - 17:00 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 1 Sport - PE Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
317 32 23/10/2016 - 17:00 Grêmio - RS 0 x 0 Internacional - RS Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
318 32 23/10/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 3 x 0 Figueirense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
319 32 23/10/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 1 Santos - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
320 32 23/10/2016 - 18:30 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
321 33 27/10/2016 - 20:30 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
322 33 28/10/2016 - 19:30 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 2 Vitória - BA Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
323 33 29/10/2016 - 19:30 Santos - SP 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
324 33 29/10/2016 - 16:30 Atlético - MG 2 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
325 33 29/10/2016 - 16:30 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
326 33 29/10/2016 - 18:30 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
327 33 29/10/2016 - 18:30 Internacional - RS 1 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
328 33 29/10/2016 - 16:30 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
329 33 29/10/2016 - 19:30 Figueirense - SC 0 x 0 Grêmio - RS Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
330 33 31/10/2016 - 20:00 América - MG 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
331 34 06/11/2016 - 17:00 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Atlético - PR Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
332 34 05/11/2016 - 17:00 Flamengo - RJ 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
333 34 05/11/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 4 x 0 Corinthians - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
334 34 06/11/2016 - 17:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
335 34 06/11/2016 - 17:00 Cruzeiro - MG 4 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
336 34 07/11/2016 - 20:00 Grêmio - RS 0 x 3 Sport - PE Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
337 34 06/11/2016 - 19:30 Coritiba - PR 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
338 34 06/11/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
339 34 06/11/2016 - 11:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 2 Santos - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
340 34 06/11/2016 - 17:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 América - MG Arruda - Recife - PE
341 35 16/11/2016 - 19:30 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
342 35 15/11/2016 - 17:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 1 Atlético - PR Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
343 35 17/11/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 1 x 1 Grêmio - RS Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
344 35 17/11/2016 - 19:30 Santos - SP 3 x 2 Vitória - BA Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
345 35 17/11/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
346 35 17/11/2016 - 21:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
347 35 16/11/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
348 35 16/11/2016 - 21:45 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Corinthians - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
349 35 16/11/2016 - 21:45 América - MG 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
350 35 16/11/2016 - 21:45 Sport - PE 0 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
351 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Atlético - PR 2 x 0 Sport - PE Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
352 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Vitória - BA 4 x 0 Figueirense - SC Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
353 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
354 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Santos - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
355 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Grêmio - RS 3 x 0 América - MG Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
356 36 20/11/2016 - 17:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
357 36 20/11/2016 - 19:30 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 Coritiba - PR Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
358 36 20/11/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
359 36 20/11/2016 - 19:30 Santa Cruz - PE 3 x 3 Atlético - MG Arruda - Recife - PE
360 36 21/11/2016 - 20:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
361 37 26/11/2016 - 20:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
362 37 26/11/2016 - 20:00 América - MG 2 x 2 Sport - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
363 37 26/11/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 0 Atlético - PR Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
364 37 27/11/2016 - 17:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 Santos - SP Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
365 37 27/11/2016 - 17:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
366 37 27/11/2016 - 17:00 Atlético - MG 1 x 2 São Paulo - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
367 37 27/11/2016 - 17:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
368 37 27/11/2016 - 19:30 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
369 37 27/11/2016 - 19:30 Santa Cruz - PE 5 x 1 Grêmio - RS Arruda - Recife - PE
370 37 28/11/2016 - 20:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 1 Vitória - BA Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
371 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Vitória - BA x Palmeiras - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
372 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Fluminense - RJ x Internacional - RS Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
373 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 São Paulo - SP x Santa Cruz - PE Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
374 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Santos - SP x América - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
375 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Corinthians - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
376 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Grêmio - RS x Botafogo - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
377 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Atlético - PR x Flamengo - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
378 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Chapecoense - SC x Atlético - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
379 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Ponte Preta - SP x Coritiba - PR Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
380 38 11/12/2016 - 17:00 Sport - PE x Figueirense - SC Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE